?

Log in

death is watching me

May. 17th, 2004

08:02 pm

OOMMMGGG!!!! i have not posted in SUCH a LLOONNNGGGGG ass time!!! theyres been so much shit that has happened to me lately. my parents grounded me Bcuz i got cought with my friend that i hookt up with. my fucking DAD was pist. i also went thru alot of bad stuff 2. i ended up in a hospital...yeah. alot of bad things. i met a cute emo guy tho! I <3 U MITCH!!!


::: our love story was written in the sand until you came along and burned it all away:::

Current Mood: crappycrappy
Current Music: KAYNE WEST! AND NORMA JEAN!!!!!!! WWOOO!

Apr. 17th, 2004

05:39 pm - YYAAYYYEE!!

last night was a good nyte in the life of me. ***siigghh***







::. you undress me with your eyes, i feel so vulnerable, lost, naked, its all with you .::

Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
Current Music: usher- "my way"

Apr. 12th, 2004

04:13 pm - you hurt worse then this

DiRrty

Laying down on your dirty bed
I come across my yearning self
You whisper lust into my ear
Just as I let you push yourself in

I feel your breath upon my skin
You keep my inside filled with you
I'm hoping this is not a dream
But with every thrust I know is true

Explode inside of me
I wanna set you free
Make me scream, make me moan
Make all my senses numb

Make me scream
With every push you take
It feels right
Not a corny mistake

I know you want me
As your pleasurable slave
Just take my sins away

Breathing deeply as I'm about to moan
You push deeper within me as I hear you groan
I scream your name as my juices flow
You come deep in me as we keep our voices low

Don't stop hitting in that spot
Kiss my lips, use your tongue
Whisper softly in my ear
The end is not near

Explode inside of me
I wanna set you free
Make me scream, make me moan
Make all my senses numb

Make me scream
With every push you take
It feels right
Not a corny mistake

I know you want me
As your pleasurable slave
Just take my sins away

And after every hit we take
I stop pushing you away
I pull you closer to myself
And keep you fucking me night and day

Explode inside of me
I wanna set you free
Make me scream, make me moan
Make all my senses numb

Make me scream
With every push you take
It feels right
Not a corny mistake

I know you want me
As your pleasurable slave
Just take my sins away

I'm a dirty mind
I'm a dirty soul
I'm a dirty bitch
I'm a dirty whore
I'm a dirty girl
I'm a dirty cunt
I'm a dirty child
I'm a dirty slut

Current Mood: lonelylonely
Current Music: crazy town- revolving door

Apr. 4th, 2004

02:11 pm - if im bad news...

OMG!!!!!! friday night was my first real concert EVER!!!! it was at lake mary! and i got to see jeremy i think his name was. BUT! HOTTEST GUY EVER! i love anabell lea! they are so hot. THE GUITARIST WORE EYE MAKEUP! I LOVE THAT! i didnt get to see it but ITS SO HOT! but on saturday, an old boyfriend came over. he has been wanting to have sex with me for along time! but i do not want to give up my V card YET! so................. i let him have anal sex. i dont know why i am posting this but idc anymore. so we had anal sex, and i am kinda hurting at the moment. it sux!. but ATLEAST I STILL HAVE MY V CARD! so girls, dont ever let a guy tell you anything you dont want to hear. dont ever let him make you do something you are not ready for. he told me that if it was anal then id be a virgin still, so dont ever let a guy trick you girls. keep true and love your body and respect it. thats all


:::. you died in my arms, you died there silently, and when i kissed you i realized i was looking in a mirror.::

Current Mood: annoyedannoyed
Current Music: anabell lea!

Mar. 21st, 2004

10:20 pm - USHER IS SSOO DAMN FINE!

i had a great spring break. got high a few times, went drinking. WOO! i flashed my boobs even. i almost had sex with this guy at the hotel party we went to. school hasnt even started back yet and gossip has already been spread bout me. i hate gossip talkers. FUCK THEM! my friend tina is being really bitcy tho. shes been trying to go out with this one guy that i used to date. shes pretty much using everything that i did to get him. i absolutely hate it. shes been doing that sort of thing for a while with guys that i didnt know, but now its my old date. i hate it. idk even know what this will mean. all i know is HO BETTA STEP OFF! ah skeet skeet. the newer jay Z album is pretty hot tho. i love rap. good night

Current Mood: crankycranky
Current Music: as i lay dyeing!!!!! WWOOO!!!

Mar. 16th, 2004

07:04 pm - you make me cut myself

god, i hate everything thats going on, all my freinds are smoking. i hate people that smoke. people need to stop being gay. i smoked the other week for the first time. i was listening to as i lay dyeing and i dont know what it was but i just had to do it, my freinds were doing it and i felt like it was important... but yeah as i lay dyeing... i love them. they are just so amazing. the singer is hot too. i hate people labeling me. i also hate people that stereotype and say shit just beacuae you dress one way. i also hate the preppy people. they are assholes. when i was at my cheer comp over the weekend, this girl got all in my face, i couldnt believe what a bitch she was. UGH! i hate people that like that, but hey, what can you do? i tried to hang out with some goth and metal head kids tho. i got to meet some over the weekend at winter park village. i knew they had to be goth because they were wearing black and had on dillinger escape plan T's and also they were screaming and laughing loud. they were high im sure. pepole call me emo. idk if i am. i mean wtf? so many peole classify others. its redic.!


::i cry because its hard not to laugh, laugh at the blood stains that are on your collar. or wait, is that lipstick?:: </3

Current Mood: crushedcrushed
Current Music: glassjaw, i think daryl is SO hot